Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
201811102093 ADRIANO BATISTA LOPES
202011001595 ALANA BALBINOT
202011001081 ALANA RAFAELA LIZOTT
202011001497 ALANIS GABRIELI DA LUZ ROSSI
201911900554 ALESSANDRA ZILLES
202011000568 ALICE LORENZON BRIXNER
201811100848 AMABILLI DALPAZ LORENCO
201911902202 AMANDA MORANDI SANTOS
201811100775 ANA CAROLINE DAL RI HEINECK
201911900823 ANA CLARA THIESEN GASPERIN
201811100593 ANA LUIZA PICHETTI ALVES
202011000317 ANDRE GABRIEL SIKORSKI BOENO
201811101738 ANDRESSA SLAVIERO
202011001426 ANNA LUIZA TONIAL PROBST
201911901117 BARBARA ALICE GONZATTI HOELSCHER
202011003364 BIANCA LUIZA PREVIDI BANFI
201911901485 BRUNA AMANDA DE MARCO
201811110411 BRUNO FERREIRA HOFFMANN
202011000588 CAMILA LUIZA TOIGO
201811100460 CAMILE WENDT
201911900189 CARLOS EDUARDO VON DENTZ
201911901380 CAROLINE MARIA STEFFENON
201811101808 CATRINI LUIZA CARDOSO BASOTI
202011000542 CAUE SCAPIN
202011000220 CELINA ANTUNES DE MELLO
201811100508 DANIEL GASPERIN
202011000183 DENISE KELI BRESCOVIT
201911903649 EDUARDA GRENDENE SEWALD
201911900659 EDUARDA PILLA
202011001166 EDUARDA ZANATA
202011000779 ELEN CRISTINA SABEDOTT
201811101454 EMANOELA CARVALHO SALLES
201811103704 EMANUELLE BECKER HAAG
201911901201 EMELLI LUIZA STANISLAWSKI
201911900080 EMILLY VITORIA SILVA
201811101075 EMILY GIULIA SANTIN
201811100698 EVELYN LERMEN MAYER
202011000912 FABIANA ZARPELON
201911901071 FELIPE PICCOLI ROSTIROLLA
202011000484 FERNANDA FARIA DA SILVA
201911908415 GABRIELE MITTMANN
201811100958 GILIANE PERIN
202011000423 GUSTAVO AGOSTINI GOLLMANN
202011003458 GUSTAVO ANTONIO PANSERA LAGO
201911901048 GUSTAVO PICCOLI MOSCON
201911903641 HELEN CRISTINA ROVEDA
202011004274 IGOR BERNARDO TOIGO
202011000891 ISABELA BERNARDI CHITTO
201811100347 ISABELA DE LIMA DA ROSA DUARTE
202011000508 ISABEL KERKHOFF GRADE
202011000399 JAINE GATELLI
202011003331 JAMILE CRISTINA PERIN
201811101629 JENIFER DA SILVA QUADRADO
202011003410 JHENIFER BERGAMASCHI
202011001827 JOANA WOLFART
201911900858 JOAO VICTOR OLBERMANN
201811101344 JORDANA GONZATTO
202011001736 JULIA BERNARDI
201911900568 JULIA CENTENARO DALLA LONGA
201911902130 JULIANA JUSTEN MANTOVANI
201811101285 KAIANE LAMONATO BATTISTEL
201811103713 KALINCA LUANA BARP
201911900253 KAROLAINY DE SOUZA ZANATTA
202011003381 KELVIN HAMMES
201911903627 LAURA GASPERIN
201911900748 LEONARDO JOSE WIEDERKEHR SBARDELOTTO
202011001022 LETICIA CASAGRANDA
202011001511 LIVIA ROBERTA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
201911903633 LUCAS BERTUOL FERREIRA DOS PASSOS
201911900914 LUCAS FELIPE ZANIN
201911900685 LUCAS GUSTAVO ODY BISOL
1710013745 LUCAS LOPES DIAS
201811100155 LUISA ELLEN FOLMER
201811100610 LUISA GARLET PAGLIOZA
201911901297 LUIZA GARLET
202011009274 LUIZ GUILHERME DOS SANTOS BORDIGNON
202011003246 MAIKELY BRUM
201911901132 MANOELA BARBOSA
202011001875 MARIA EDUARDA ANZOLIN PADILHA
202011003296 MARIA LUISA CANTU RIZZOTTO
201811100211 MARIANA POVALA
202011001528 NATHALY CAMARGO DO NASCIMENTO
202011004260 NATIELE LUANA MITTMANN
201911901919 PAMELA CRISTINA WELTER
201911902049 PAMELA KOSWOSKI PISONI
201911901243 PEDRO OLINDO SPIECKER
201911901022 RAFAEL MARCOS PALOSCHI
202011001652 RAISSA MARIA SCHMITZ JUNGES
202011000587 RAISSA TELEKEN GRANDO
201911901348 ROBERTA PROVENSI WRONKSI
201911901171 SABRINA KLEIN RIBEIRO
201811103653 SABRINNA ELI CASSOL
201911901533 SAVANA EMILIA WAGNER
202011000956 SOFIA DE CAMARGO KLEIN
201911908880 STEFANI SCAIN MENEGATTI
201811101099 SUELEN MAGNAGUAGNO
201811103656 TAINAH FINGER
202011001250 TAINA MULLER WEIZEMANN
201811100290 TAINARA MARIA DOBNER
201911900213 TAYNA AYME PELEGRINI MOHR
201811100197 THIERRY VASCONCELOS ODORCZYK
201811100534 VANESSA SCHENA
202011001438 VICTOR SCHEREN DOS SANTOS
201811100134 VITORIA SARZI VILLANI
104Studens Disponíveis
SIGAA | DTIC - Diretoria de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - (48) 3877-9000 | © IFSC | appdocker1-srv1.appdocker1-inst125/11/2020 18:56