Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
201910006365 ABDIEL DE ATHAYDE
202010002503 ALANA LUCIA ORO
202010004897 ALICE POSTAI NUNES
201810202520 ALISSON HENRIQUE DE JESUS
202010005525 ALISSON LOPES
201820005579 ALLAN LONGHI SCHUSSLER
202010004893 ALLAN RIBEIRO MORAES
201920802186 ALLAN RICARDO PASQUALI
202010005476 AMANDA DA SILVA
202010002482 AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA CASAGRANDE
201920800041 ANA JULIA VOLPI
1720007683 ANDRE FELIPE JUNGES
201820004174 ANDRESSA CHIQUELEIRO
202010005390 ANTONY RAIRON DA SILVA MOREIRA
202010003084 AXEL GERHARD GEORG MUELLER
202010005781 BIANCA WARMLING
201920806270 BRUNA CAROLINE RUSSI
201910004369 BRUNA MITTERSTEIN
201810209321 BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES
202010002572 BRUNO PACHECO TEIXEIRA
201920801606 BRUNO WEILER FOLETTO
201910005302 CAIO BERNARDO PEREIRA
202010002513 CAMILA PLETSCH TRINDADE
1710014024 CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE JESUS
1520003889 CARLOS EUGENIO VIEIRA COSSER
202010002894 CAROLINE LUZETTI
202010005455 CAUE BLEIL
201920801652 CIMARA MYRAELLE DE SA OLIVEIRA
201910004049 CLEITON SILVA CARVALHO PAES
201920806393 DANIELA CARLINI ZANOTTI
201810206492 DANIEL ARNOLDO JUNCKES
1720030073 DARLAN FRANCISCO MAYA
201820002066 DENILSON LEHNER
201820005481 DEYSE DE SOUZA
1710090952 DIEGO FLORES CONRADI
1610034066 DIEGO MATHEUS RUSSI
201810202940 DJHESICA MOREIRA CORTEZ
202010002775 DOUGLAS AFONSO PORTO MOREIRA
1710068116 DOUGLAS DA SILVA SALDANHA
201910008520 EDDER GADDINI
1520006519 EDGAR FELIPE VENTURINI
1710022043 EDISON JOSE MATOSO JUNIOR
201920802201 EDSON MARCOS DA SILVA JUNIOR
201820003197 EDUARDO ALMIRO DA SILVA
202010005786 EDUARDO ANTONIO RAIMUNDO DE SOUZA
201920802185 EDUARDO LOPES
202010004614 ELIAN ROBERTO NASATTO
202010004890 ELTON HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
201920800080 ELTON LEMOS CARDOZO
201810204543 EMERSON DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
202010006145 ENRICO BARBETA PESSOA
201910004417 EVELLYN TAUANY RODRIGUES LORENA
1520007701 EWERTON PONTINI
202010002757 FELIPE MATHEUS NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
201920800101 FELIPE SANTOS MAMORE DA SILVA
201910004946 FERNANDO SANTOS DA SILVA
1520007779 FILIPE SAUTNER BERNARDES
1610061837 FILIPI MATHEUS VANSUITA
1710017368 FRANCIELLE LUZ DA SILVA
201910004000 GABRIEL LAURETH PHILIPPI
202010003004 GEORGIA LAURA RIBEIRO ALACOQUE VIEIRA
201810209800 GEOVANA DE CASSIA ALMEIDA
201810204494 GIOVANI OLIVEIRA
202010004542 GIOVANNI BRUNO BUZZI
1720032319 GRACILIANA ALVES KASCHER
1710015543 GUILHERME ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
1620014211 GUILHERME DALABONA SILVA
201910004437 GUSTAVO DRAETTA TORTORELLI
201910005159 GUSTAVO FELIPE MARCOLLA
201920801723 GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO VARGAS
202010005542 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA
201910004106 HELOISA DA SILVA MENGISZTKI
202010009073 HENRIQUE GOULART DE DEUS
202010002973 HENRIQUE SAUER
1620013169 HENRIQUE SCHMITT
1710042168 HENRIQUE VENANCIO MENDES DA CUNHA
201820004169 HUGO CONCEICAO CORTEZ
201910004215 HUGO DA COSTA BRASIL
202010002989 IAN RAFAEL CARVALHO
202010002651 IGOR RAFAEL SILVA PEREIRA
1720030022 ISABELA SAMIRA PEREIRA
201920802145 ISABEL CHRISTINA OTTE
201920800103 ITALO RAMON SILVA PEREIRA
202010005259 IURY FRANK LOPES SILVA
201920802227 IVAN MARTIN ZBOROWSKI
201820004207 JAISON KLEMER DOS SANTOS
1520000995 JEAN RIGO DA SILVA
202010004807 JEFFERSON DA MATTA JUNIOR
201820005143 JEFFERSON DA ROSA
1710082526 JESSE FIGUERO
202010002649 JOAO MARCOS DALMOLIN
201810202780 JOAO MARCOS DE MORAES LIMA
201920802191 JOAO VICTOR GUIMARAES DELUCHI
202010003140 JOSE CARLOS CONSTANTINO
201910003894 JOSE FRANCISCO BEZERRA NUNES JUNIOR
201820005725 JUAN CARLO PEREIRA RODRIGUES
201820001891 KELMER CUNHA COUGO
202013809907 KEMOEL AMORIM MIRANDA
201820002070 KENNEDY MESSIAS VIEIRA BATISTA
201910004578 KIANE BOEVING
201820002052 LAIS HOFFMANN LOURENCO
1620017016 LARISSA AMANDA JUNGES
202010002564 LAURA TOBIAS FURTADO
202010005789 LEANDRO JOAO MARQUETI
201920802088 LETICIA LUNARDELLI
1610003845 LUANA DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
201810204446 LUCAS AREND
1720037086 LUCAS JOSE PEREIRA
201920800039 LUCAS JOSE SCHMITZ
201920800078 LUCAS LIMA DA CUNHA
1720030057 LUCAS PEDROSO PEREIRA DA COSTA
202010005500 LUCAS RAFAEL MOREIRA
201920801727 LUCAS SANDRO ROTERMEL FRANCO
201910004294 LUCAS SEMBARSKI HIGERT
202010002370 LUCAS STEIN
202010002708 LUCAS TAVEIRA DE SENA
201810204556 LUIS FERNANDO DOS SANTOS
201910003965 LUIS GUSTAVO DE LIMA ALBUQUERQUE
201820004091 LUIZ CARLOS BUSNELLO FACHI
1520001681 MAICON HENRIQUE LEAL
201920802219 MARCELA BIANCHINI BEDUSCHI CAITANO
201810207184 MARCELO MIGLIOLI
202010006850 MARIA ANTONIA PAIANO DO NASCIMENTO
202010004832 MARINA DE MORAES FARIAS
202010005320 MATEUS DA SILVA REINERT
201820004135 MATEUS FELIPE TOMAZINI METZ
1720030103 MATEUS FERRANDO DA SILVA
201910005145 MATEUS SPARDOTTO
201910003962 MATEUS STEFENS
201810206412 MATHEUS AMARAL
202010005490 MATHEUS CIPRIANI
201910005267 MATHEUS FELIPE PEREIRA DA SILVA
201920801706 MATHEUS INACIO
201920806313 MATHEUS JONES SEBERINO DA SILVA
201820003204 MATHEUS PEREIRA
202010004899 MAURO RIBEIRO
202010004646 MICHELE DE LIMA
202010002732 MIGUEL FERNANDES RAIMUNDO
201920806425 MIKAEL FRANCISCO
201920802221 MILENA VANUZA DE MIRANDA DA SILVA
201920801712 MIRELLA OHANA BARDINI
201910004102 MURILO FONZAR BITTENCOURT VIEIRA
201810205063 NATALIA MARIA KARMIERCZAK DA SILVA
201910003856 NATHAN VELOSO BATSCHAUER
201920801572 NICOLE BORTOLI PROENCIO
1720007454 ODINEI JUSTIMIANO
201920801580 OSMAR BARBOSA GOMES DA CONCEICAO
201920800040 OTAVIO TURSI
201910005351 PABLO GABRIEL DENEGREDO DOS SANTOS
201820005232 PATRICIA DAYANE DA SILVA
201910004159 PATRICK DE OLIVEIRA
201820004170 PAULO GUILHERME COHN DA SILVEIRA
201810205085 PAULO HENRIQUE BECKER
201920806609 PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
202010004884 PETTERSON MATHEUS DE SOUZA
201820002004 PRISCILA GRAZIELE BUSNELLO DE ARAUJO
201810202581 RAFAEL HOLZ BIRCK
201820003207 RANIER ALEXANDRE SAUTNER
201910003995 RAYANA PRATA NEVES
201910005283 REDSON ROSA VANDERLEI JUNIOR
201820002015 REGINALDO BASILIO DA CUNHA
201810202869 RICARDO SILVA VARGAS
202010002756 ROBINSON MARQUES SANTOS
201820003206 RODRIGO OTAVIO TOLOMEOTTI
202010008486 ROSIANE FERNANDA MACHADO
1520003633 RUAN CARLOS CREPES SOARES ZABEL
201820004155 SANDRO DIEGO ADAO
201910010613 SARA CRISTINE TIEDT
201920801634 SARAH CAROLINA DE CAMARGO
201820005612 SAYRON OLIVEIRA SILVA
1610012925 TAILOR ANDRES LOPEZ MAFFINI
1620018594 TAMIRIS FONTANELLA DE LIMA
201810202997 THALES CORREIA GONCALVES
201820004206 THALES FLORES TESTONI
201920806606 THALYTA CRISTINA FISCHER
201810204273 THARLISON DA SILVA CONCEICAO
201810204355 THIAGO AMARAL
201920801563 THIAGO CESAR ARAGAO ESPINDULA
201810211037 THIAGO HENRIQUE FERREIRA
201820005422 TONY DE SOUZA TRIBESS
201820001821 TONY WILLIAN SOUZA DO REGO
201910003967 VICTOR ELI DO CARMO
202010003170 VICTOR GRUNFELDT
202010005532 VILSON DANIEL DE LIMA
201910003871 VINICIUS ANDRE DA SILVA
201820004093 VINICIUS DE ANDRADE
202010006079 VINICIUS EDUARDO JUNGES
201920801716 VINICIUS HIAGO MARTINS
201920801660 VINICIUS VIEIRA SOARES
201920802355 VITIELLO JULLES
1710082925 VITOR EMANOEL MONTEIRO RAULINO
202010005338 VITORIA BEATRIZ TEIXEIRA
201920801553 WESLEY BISPO DOS SANTOS
201920800084 WILLIAM CIRICO
201920800159 YAN CARLOS PANTOJA PEIXOTO
202010002652 YURI GABRIEL SCHERER DA SILVA VAZ
196 Studens Disponíveis
SIGAA | DTIC - Diretoria de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - (48) 3877-9000 | © IFSC | appdocker4-srv1.appdocker4-inst1 14/07/2020 16:58