Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
201920800183 ADRIANA KUNZ ROSA
201920801839 AISLAN EVONESIO ESPINDOLA
201810202313 ALESSANDRO NETTO AMORIM
201910004012 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MARTINS TRIESTE
201920801603 AMARA SAMANTHA DE SOUSA CANDEIA
202010002621 ANA BARBARA CACHEADO SEABRA
201910005358 ANA CLARA DA ROCHA VIGANIGO
201920801829 ANA PAULA BOSQUETTI
201820003820 ANA PAULA DE SOUZA
202010003193 ANDRE RAMOS BOCK
201810202768 ANDRE RUGERE OLIVEIRA JORGE
202010005187 ANDREW MOREIRA NASCIMENTO
202110806494 ANTONIO AUGUSTO CUTOLO CONCEICAO FILHO
202110811195 ANTONIO CARLOS MARQUES CORDEIRO
202010005364 ARIADNE BRANCO PEREIRA
202010003529 ARTHUR DE SOUZA GRINGS
201910004099 ARTHUR GABRIEL DA SILVA
202010003181 ARTHUR LUIS LIMA BENDER
202110806449 ATILA HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MARINHO
201910004617 BARBARA CARLINI SCAPPINI
201920802184 BRENDO WASHINGTON MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
202110810612 BRENNA PACHECO DA SILVA ALVES
201910004031 BRUNO SCHWANTES ABRIANOS
202010006175 BRUNO SIMONI ALVES DOS SANTOS
202010004652 CAMILA ZATTA DE RAMOS
201820002335 CARLOS HENRIQUE VIEIRA
201810202379 CHARLES PRIETTO CORREA
201910004115 CHRISTIAN DE SOUZA PIRES
201920807669 CLAUDIO EDIMILSON MACHADO JUNIOR
202010005216 DAMIAN MEDEIROS DE FARIAS VAZ
202110809335 DANIELLE SUZAN DALTROZO
202110810620 DANTE DARDAQUE SANTOS
201820002480 DENIS DA SILVEIRA
201920800124 DHULY NASCIMENTO ALVES
201810204424 DIOGO FRONZA
202110809273 DIOGO OIKE KANEFUKU
202110806452 EDUARDO DITTERT VAZ
201820004533 ELIDA MARLENE ALVAREZ MEDINA
201820002314 ELISABETE BALDANCA FERREIRA
202010002464 ENZO SANTOS DULEBA
201920801684 EVERTON ROCHA LIMA
202110806408 FELIPE EMANUEL DE MELLO ALVES VIANNA PRASSER
201820001850 FERNANDO MOURA ANDRADE
202110806463 FRANCIELI GALVAO MACHADO
201910004121 FRANCIELI PIRES DE SOUZA
201910004324 GABRIEL DE SOUZA COELHO
201920801837 GABRIELLE SOUZA PREIS
202110806438 GABRIEL LORETO DOS SANTOS
202110806434 GABRIEL MAIA GUTIERREZ
201910008444 GABRIEL RAVANELLO SILVA
202010005198 GABRIEL ROSA KOEHLER
201910004326 GABRIEL SIMAS PIRES
201820002400 GEISA DE BRITO RODRIGUES
201820001965 GIOVANA NUNES INOCENCIO
201810202337 GISELE GOMES GANDIN
201820006145 GREGORI PERAZZO KELLER
201920801677 GUILHERME ANCANELLO
201910005389 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA WEBER
201810207696 GUILHERME DOS SANTOS DAVID
202010005193 GUILHERME SOARES PINHEIRO MELO
201910003946 GUSTAVO DELATORRE
201920801635 GUSTAVO DOMENICK ALCANTARA SILVA
201820002392 HENRIQUE DE FREITAS BITENCOURT
202110806415 HENRIQUE WOLF DOS SANTOS
202010002490 HURIEL ANDRADE ALESSIO
202010002985 IGOR HENRIQUE MACIEL PEREIRA
201820001936 INGRID DE QUADROS
201920800025 IRVEM DOS SANTOS BARROS
202010002409 JANAINA COELHO DA ROCHA
201820002318 JOAO JUNIOR MELO DE SOUZA
201920800157 JOAO LUCAS REIS
201920801831 JOAO VICTOR DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
202010003146 JONATAS SANTOS DA SILVA
202010002531 JOSE ELIAS SUMAR NETO
201820002363 JOSE LUCAS NAVA
201910005418 JULIA DEL CARMEN AMORIM CAVALCANTE
201910004164 JULIO CESAR MARIA FILHO
201920800037 KASSIA CRYSTINE SOUZA DA SILVA
201920802199 KEVIN VERACI
201920800123 KEWYN NASCIMENTO ALVES
202010005388 LAHIRI PEREIRA GOMES
202110809347 LAIS FERREIRA LUCAS
202110806496 LEONARDO STEINBRENNER PAULI
201820006188 LUCAS BAGGIO REALE DOS REIS
201910005427 LUCAS BECKER
201910005382 LUCAS EMANUEL SCHLOSSER BAUER
201910005441 LUCAS GUSTAVO DA SILVA
201810202534 LUCAS JOSE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA
202110809261 LUCAS MOTA CARBONERA
202010003013 LUCAS ROTHSTEIN MANGRICH
201910004392 LUCAS VENTURA DELFIOL
202110806457 LUCCA GARCIA LOSSO
202110806485 LUIS FILIPE VICENTINI GALLINDO
201820001913 LUIS GABRIEL SOARES ROVARIS
201810204378 LUIZ FELIPE MIRANDA REBOUCAS
202010005213 LUIZ GABRIEL JUNG
201810202826 LUIZ HENRIQUE VIEIRA
201910005357 LUIZ VINICIUS DE ANDRADE
201810202407 MARCEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA
202010002496 MARCELO BRUM DA PORCIUNCULA
202110806490 MARCELO SCHMIDT DA COSTA JUNIOR
201820001960 MARIANA DA SILVA HENCKEL
202010002363 MATHEUS DO ESPIRITO SANTO AGUIAR DO NASCIMENTO
201920801937 MATHEUS FERREIRA LEAO
202110806510 NATALIA FERNANDA BAN
201810204289 NICOLLE AGUIAR FERREIRA
201820002435 OSMAN DOS SANTOS MORAIS JUNIOR
201910005380 OTAVIO SARAIVA XAVIER
202110809280 PEDRO PHILIPPI
201910003758 PETER MIROSKI BRAUNSPERGER
201920802067 RAFAEL HAVIARAS DOS SANTOS
202010003104 RAFAEL MARINHO GOMES
201820002036 RAFAEL RICARDO PROVENSI PALUDO
202010002505 RAPHAEL IGLESIAS ALVES
201920801625 RAPHAEL MOREIRA PIRACELLI
202010005362 RAYSSA DE MELO DOS SANTOS
201820002406 REGIS SILVA DOS SANTOS
202110811154 ROGER ALEXANDRE DAQUETTI MACHADO
201920800023 ROMEU LUCAS PEZENATTO VIGNATTI
201910003847 SERGIO MURILO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
202110806382 SHENON OLIVEIRA E SILVA
201920801589 STEPHANE GLIENKE VORPAGEL
201820001966 SUELLEN CRISTINA CHAVES RAMAO
202010005403 THAINA AZEVEDO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
201820006154 THAYS DIAS DA COSTA
201810206937 THOMAS ALISON SILVA SOUZA
202110806373 TIAGO ALEXANDRE VIKTOR
201920802061 TIAGO DA SILVA
201810204346 VICTOR JECKS FERREIRA
201820002127 VILMAR JOSE RAMOS JUNIOR
201910003989 VINICIUS FERREIRA DA SILVA
202110809319 VINICIUS HERMANN DUTRA LICZKOSKI
201820002486 VINICIUS RAFAEL REIS CAMARA
201910004234 VITOR GIULIANI ALALUF
202010002996 VITOR HUGO GOMES
201920801586 VITOR JASTROMBEK VIEIRA
202010002634 VITOR NEVES GOES
137Studens Disponíveis
SIGAA | DTIC - Diretoria de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - (48) 3877-9000 | © IFSC | appdocker4-srv1.appdocker4-inst123/10/2021 23:10