Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
1710082194 ALDNEI LUIZ SILVEIRA FILHO
201810208035 ALESSANDRO JANNER PETZOLD
202010002435 ALISON IVANKIO DE LACERDA
201910006097 AMANDA MARTINS BOING
201920806125 ANA CAROLINA ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
1710091592 ANA CAROLINA CLARK TEODOROSKI
201810202492 ANA CLARA STEIN NICACIO
201910005925 ANANDA KEYSSE APARECIDA OLIVEIRA PEDRO
1620058316 ANA PAULA BECKER PINHEIRO
1720065764 ANDJELKA ESKIC
201920807014 ARIELI LUANA ALBERTINI TEIXEIRA
201910006021 ARTHUR HIDEYUKI MISSAO
201910006111 BIANCA DE OLIVEIRA TODESCHINI
201810205682 BRENDA JACOBY CHAVES
202010007686 BRUNO SOUZA OLIVEIRA
1610064992 CAMILA DIAS GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA
201810210091 CAMILA REBECA GREGORIO DA PAIXAO
201810205002 CARLINHO FRANCISCO JUNIOR
201920806683 CAROLINA PALOSCHI DE OLIVEIRA
201910006036 CAROLINA TAKEDA BARBOSA
201910004207 CELIO DE OLIVEIRA MARCELINO
202010004857 CLAUDIO LAYDNER DA ROCHA KRECKE
202010005701 CLEBER DA SILVA RAMOS
201810202920 DANIEL DEBONI NUNES
202010005900 DANIEL DE CASTRO MOTTA
1710083220 DAVI LAURINDO GRAH
202010005700 DAYANE BLEICHUVEH
201810205713 DIOVANI FILIPI CENSI
201810210760 DIUCELY CALLIARI
202010005052 DJENEFER DE BRITOS SPOHR
201910004393 DOUGLAS KENZO FURUMORI
1710068140 EDILSON ANDRADE DE MELO JUNIOR
201910004378 EDSON CARLOS FERNANDES DA SILVA
202010005732 EDSON ESTEVAN KOHLER CAMARGO
201910004841 EDSON HENRIQUE AMORIM LAURENTINO
201910004541 EDSON ROBERTO RODRIGUES FILHO
201810205736 ELISA BEATRIZ SARTORI
201910006103 ESTER BONFIM NASCIMENTO
1610065620 FABIANA CRISTINA DE SOUZA SANTOS
1610014391 FABRICIO CALLEGARO CORREA KADER
201810205689 FACUNDO EXEQUIEL CHAPPORES TERRA
201910004013 FELIPE COMARETTO
201910005892 FELIPE DA CUNHA JARNALO
202010005683 FERNANDA DE ALMEIDA LOPES
202010005697 FERNANDO DE MATOS DUARTE
201810205695 FERNANDO VICENTE DE AZEVEDO
202010005742 FILIPE CHIARELLO AURELIO
201810205684 FLAVIO GOULART BERKA
201910008487 GABRIELA SCHMITT SILVEIRA
202010005730 GABRIEL GOMES ARIAS MARQUES
202010005704 GABRIELLE ANDREIA FAUSTINO
201810205700 GABRIELLI SILVEIRA
201910005919 GABRIEL MARTINS VARGAS
202010005723 GABRIEL ZANETTI GUERRA
202010005681 GALIBE THIAGO DE SOUZA
1710068094 GILMARA ANDRADE PIRES
202010002416 GLAUCIA COSTA MACHADO
201910006104 HANNA MONTEIRO DA CONCEICAO
201810205729 HENRIQUE ANDRE LAZZAROTTO
1610109848 HENRIQUE SALM PRIM
201810205702 IGOR MANOEL DA COSTA PAES DE ANDRADE
202010002654 ISABELA FERNANDES
201810206675 ISAC DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
202010005705 ISADORA PERES PINHEIRO
1710093927 JACKSON GUIMARAES DE ALBUQUERQUE
202010006273 JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA
202010006750 JANINE CAMARGO DOS SANTOS
202010002705 JOAO GUILHERME COLETTO
201910004560 JOAO GUILHERME SPADAROTTO NEVES AGUIAR
201910005899 JOAO OTAVIO LOBO DA COSTA
202010002455 JOAO PAULO LAMOUNIER
201910003987 JOAO VICTOR GOULART
202010006074 JOSE CARLOS CARVALHO CARDOSO
202010005702 JOSE HENRIQUE RIBEIRO CUNHA FILHO
201910004558 JOSIVAL JUNIOR GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
202010002789 JOSUE PELUFFO ALVES
202010005741 JULIA MELO DE SOUSA
201910003853 JULIANA CARRARO YOKOGAWA
201810205718 JULIANA DA SILVA
201820005314 KATEUCIA SILVEIRA
1610053400 KELLY CRISTINA NUNES
201910005936 LAEL BORGES
201910006108 LAIS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
201910006109 LARA WARMLING ROSSO
201810210761 LARISSA KIMBERLY RODRIGUES
201920806392 LEILANE LIMA MORAIS
1710045981 LEONARDO YUKISHIGUE WAJIMA
201910009269 LETICIA LOPES SALEM
202010005706 LUANA ANAUE CORREA
201810205722 LUANA KLOCZKO
201910005735 LUCIANO GONCALVES NETO
201910009842 MARCELO MARTIN FERIGATO
201820006033 MARCIA REGINA CORSI
201810202978 MARCO ANTONIO DO AMARAL FILHO
201910005932 MARIA EDUARDA BARBOSA DA CONCEICAO
202010002581 MARIANA MACHADO
201910005941 MATEUS BOTTON POZZEBON
201810202351 MAYUKI COSTA IZUMI
202010005703 MIRIAM LOPES DIAS
201910006501 MURILO FERRARI MARTINS
202010005737 NATASCHA PACHECO DE SOUSA
202010006188 PABLO TUSSET KALINOSKI
201810205725 PAULA VICARI DE FIGUEIREDO PESSOA
201910006066 PEDRO ANTONIO PAGAN BONALDO
202010002534 PEDRO OTAVIO ROSA
201910006018 POLIANA PASSIG DA SILVA
201910005917 PRISCILA PROSCIAK DOS PASSOS
202010002444 RAFAELA BARRETO SANDRINI
202010005724 RAFAEL AKIRA UDO
1610003462 RAFAEL REICHERT ALFARO
202010002529 RAQUEL NOELI GROMOVSKI
202010003153 RICARDO DA SILVA AZAMBUJA
201910006193 ROBERTA INACIA DA SILVA
202010005699 RODRIGO ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA
201810205738 RUAN DOS SANTOS MACHADO
1610050150 SAMANTHA EMANUELLE SCHMITT ALBANO
201810205680 SAMUEL DA SILVA MULER
1710082291 SIMONE JUNKTON
1620058456 SOFHIA ROSA PERELLO
201820005345 TALITA TOMAZ SELL
202010006264 THIAGO AGUIAR PORTELA
1710090723 THIAGO GABRIEL KLAUCK
201910005903 VANDERSON LOPES
202010005722 VITOR DA CONCEICAO ZENKNER
202010004631 WILLIAM DA SILVA
202010005739 YANA DI PRIOLO
126Studens Disponíveis
SIGAA | DTIC - Diretoria de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - (48) 3877-9000 | © IFSC | appdocker5-srv2.appdocker5-inst211/08/2020 13:15